Staff List

Name
Position
Phone
Mathes, Justin
Principal
616-538-7670 x34200
Shamali-Bradfield, Jenin
Dean of Academic Affairs
616-538-7670 x34204
Sabourin, Kathy
Secretary
616-538-7670 x34200
Tyler, London
Secretary
616-538-7670 x34204
Bailey, Julie
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34303
Brouwer, Kristan
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34224
Brownell, Elizabeth
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34310
Chovanec, Kathleen
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34304
Cleveland, Tara
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34259
Conklin, Theresa
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34227
Dabkowski, Michael
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34228
Forrest, Kimberly
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34306
Fuller, Alicia
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34256
Knoll, Elizabeth
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34254
McClary, Jeremy
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34240
Proctor, Jason
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34260
Redner, Cheryl
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34245
Scott, Amanda
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34246
Snyder, Kristann
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34227
VanderMeulen, Lyndsey
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34227
VanDyk, Jordan
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34233
Vandyke, Alison
Instructor
616-538-4120 x34245
VanHof, Jane
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34239
Walski, Wendy
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34309
Webster, Thomas
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34236
Wirth, Renee
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34311
Wolf, Jennifer
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34230
Wortman, Julia
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34243
Zoerhof, Bobbijo
Instructor
616-538-7670 x34235
Copeland, Larry
Parapro
616-538-7670
Fadder, Tamara
Parapro
616-538-7670 x34257
Green, Carole
Parapro
616-538-7670
Ibrahimovic, Nihada
Parapro
616-538-7670 x34225
Martin, Isiah
Parapro
616-538-7670 x34257
Meyer, Cheryl
Parapro
Mulka, Lori
Parapro
616-538-7670
Portillo, Elizabeth
Parapro
616-538-7670 x34261
Timreck, Micki
Parapro
616-538-7670
Tubbergen, Joni
Parapro
616-538-7670
Becksvoort, Marilyn
Child Nutrition Services Supervisor
616-538-7670 x34219
Ector, Cristy
Academic Coach
Fleek, Mary
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-7230
Frowein, Tracy
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-2510 x24108
Spencer, Michele
Child Nutrition Services
616-538-7670 x34210
VanRyn, Julie
Child Nutrition Services
616-538-7670 x34210
Devries, Michelle
Physical education
616-538-7670 x34217
Steenhuysen, James
Physical education
616-538-7670 x34218
Dame, Cindy
Psychologist
616-538-7670 x34213
Bandlow, Sara
Social worker
616-538-7670 xx34205
Bundy-Pham, Theresa
Social worker
616-698-9292 x41152
Bell, Jessica
Special Education
616-538-7670 x34241
Dufel, Abigail
Special Education
616-538-7670 x34257
Mcclymont, Chrysta
Special Education
616-554-5241 x34257
Rozeboom, Meegin
Special Education
616-538-7670 x34225
Vandyke, Jennifer
Special Education
616-538-7670 x34235
Kimberlin, Sarah
Speech pathologist
616-538-7670 x34213
Smith, Tiani
Clerk
616-538-7670 x34207
Peterson, Mark
Counselor
Jarvis, Jon
Custodial Services
616-698-6700
Rackley, Logan
Custodial Services
Saurman, Craig
Custodial Services
Gummere, Douglas
Custodial Services (Head Custodian)
616-261-6166
Rieker, Danielle
Media Clerk
616-538-7670 x34225
Belcher, Taylor
Interventionist
616-538-7670
Heider-Belcher, Emily
Interventionist
616-538-7670
Stayton, Kimberly
Interventionist
616-538-7670 x34255
Sargent, Andre
Behavioral Specialist
616-538-7670 x34233
Todd, Keisha
Behavioral Specialist
616-538-7670 x34233