Varsity Coaches Contact Information

Varsity Coaches Contact Information

FALL VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Boys Cross Country            Tim Gumz                      [email protected]
Girls Cross Country             Val Thomasma               [email protected]
Fall Sideline Cheer               Chris Hudson                  [email protected]
Football                                   Anthony Kimbrough             [email protected]
Girls Golf                                 Michael Ketelaar            [email protected]
Boys Soccer                           John Conlon                  [email protected]
Girls Swimming & Diving    Monika Steffins              [email protected]
Boys Tennis                            Duy Tran                        [email protected]
Volleyball                                Toni C. Haynes                       [email protected]
Boys Water Polo                    Joshua Jackson               [email protected]

WINTER VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Boys Basketball                     Jeff Anama                    [email protected]
Girls Basketball                      Eric Large                      [email protected]
Boys Bowling                          Ed Colburn                     [email protected]
Girls Bowling                          Todd Sellon                    [email protected]
Competitive Cheer                Chris Hudson                 [email protected]
Winter Sideline Cheer          Keisha McDonald          [email protected]
Dance                                        Katerina Albertson         [email protected]
Ice Hockey                               Phil Sweeney                  [email protected]
Boys Swimming & Diving    Alex Brinks                    [email protected]
Wrestling                                 Ben DeMaagd               [email protected]

SPRING VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Baseball                                  Mike Jackson        [email protected]
Boys Golf                                Michael Ketelaar            [email protected]
Lacrosse                      Dave Kransberger          [email protected]
Girls Soccer                             Mark Bea                       [email protected]
Softball                                    Owen Fletke                  [email protected]
Girls Tennis                             Duy Tran                        [email protected]
Boys Track & Field                  Dave Emeott                  [email protected]
Girls Track & Field                  Stephanie Stephenson   [email protected]
Girls Water Polo                      Jarod Lane                     [email protected]