Varsity Coaches Contact Information

Varsity Coaches Contact Information

FALL VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Boys Cross Country                Tim Gumz                      [email protected]
Girls Cross Country                 Val Thomasma               [email protected]
Fall Sideline Cheer                  Alona Blake                   [email protected]
Football                                   Anthony Kimbrough             [email protected]
Girls Golf                                 Michael Ketelaar            [email protected]
Boys Soccer                            John Conlon                  [email protected]
Girls Swimming & Diving         Monika Steffins              [email protected]
Boys Tennis                            Duy Tran                        [email protected]
Volleyball                                 Toni Cole                       [email protected]
Boys Water Polo                     Joey Sutherlin                [email protected]

WINTER VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Boys Basketball                      Jeff Anama                    [email protected]
Girls Basketball                       Eric Large                      [email protected]
Boys Bowling                           Ed Colburn                     [email protected]
Girls Bowling                           Todd Sellon                    [email protected]
Competitive Cheer
Winter Sideline Cheer             Keisha McDonald          [email protected]
Dance                                      Katerina Albertson         [email protected]
Gymnastics       
Hockey                                        
Boys Swimming & Diving 
Wrestling                                 Ben DeMaagd               [email protected]

SPRING VARSITY COACH CONTACT INFORMATION

Baseball                                  Marty Jackimowski        [email protected]
Boys Golf                                Michael Ketelaar            [email protected]
Boys Lacrosse                      Dave Kransberger          [email protected]
Girls Lacrosse
Girls Soccer                             Mark Bea                       [email protected]
Softball                                    Owen Fletke                  [email protected]
Girls Tennis                             Duy Tran                        [email protected]
Boys Track & Field                  Dave Emeott                  [email protected]
Girls Track & Field                  Stephanie Stephenson   [email protected]
Girls Water Polo                      Jared Lane                     [email protected]