Staff List

Name
Position
Phone
Kolzow, Andrew
Principal
Adams, Paul
Assistant Principal
Hadzimujic, Mevlida (Mida)
Administrative Assistant
Snider, Kimberly
Administrative Assistant
Amerine, Jared
Instructor
Amr, Heather
Instructor
Barone, Guiseppe
Instructor
Baylis, Shelby
Instructor
Brown, Lesley
Instructor
Bryde, Delaina
Instructor
Conley, Ashley
Instructor
Cremin, Sarah
Instructor
Dessellier, David
Instructor
Finley, Stephen
Instructor
Frayer, Daniel
Instructor
Garland, Michael
Instructor
Grzegorski, Sara
Instructor
Henning, Denise
Instructor
Hewitt, Elise
Instructor
Hilaski, John
Instructor
Hoffman, Jacob
Instructor
Jones, Ashley
Instructor
Kazmierski, Andrew
Instructor
Knoll, Elizabeth
Instructor
Kula, Jessica
Instructor
Marin, Dave
Instructor
Marshall, Stephanie
Instructor
Mayfield, Vincent
Instructor
McBride, Lindsey
Instructor
Moore, Gregory
Instructor
Nickoles, Abby
Instructor
Parker, Marissa
Instructor
Reno, Ian
Instructor
Saganski, Denise
Instructor
Sears, Natalie
Instructor
Siebers, Melissa
Instructor
Smith, Lauren
Instructor
Soderquist, Steven
Instructor
Spica, Audrey
Instructor
Vanoveren, Kirt
Instructor
Vidal, Kristina
Instructor
Wrobbel, Ron
Instructor
Youngs, Johnnathan
Instructor
Zylsta, Norm
Instructor
Blostein, Marc
Parapro
Collins, Brittney
Parapro
Faler, Jeremy
Parapro
Kastory, Carol
Parapro
Kulikowski, Kirstin
Parapro
Little, Ronnie
Parapro
Lovelady-Warren, Ashlee
Parapro
Perkins-Wells, Zamarya
Parapro
Salhaney, Morgan
Parapro
Whitmer, Monica
Parapro
Renwick, Holly
Office Parapro
Zecic, Dzenana
Office Parapro
Weaver, Sulyn
Academic Coach
Mcknight, Gwendolyn
Child Nutrition Services
Hart, Janelle
Psychologist
Spitzley, Sherri
Social worker
Hekman, Charles
Special Education
Mince, Kerri
Special Education
Tuinstra, Britt
Special Education
Volkers, Jennifer
Special Education
Vacha, Lorell
Speech pathologist
Akers, Emily
Clerk
Heintskill, Jennifer
Counselor
Kazmierski, Jennifer
Counselor
Druart, Kym
Custodial Services (Head Custodian)
Hillestad, Natalie
Media Clerk
Cooley, Anthony
ARCH Coordinator
Gardner, Jerome
Safety Coordinator
Ledesma, Beth
Instructor Consultant
Redner, Patricia
Interventionist
Robinson, Sherryl
Interventionist
Tucker, Kimberly
Interventionist
Bailey, Aaron
Behavioral Specialist
Harris, Myriam
Behavioral Specialist
Rogers, Quentin
Behavioral Specialist
Strohkirch, Alisha
Occupational Therapist
Coulombe, Jaimie
Physical Therapist
Steffens, Chelle
KSSN