Staff List

Name
Position
Phone
Dahlquist, Donald
Principal
616-455-1200
Harris, Jacqueline
Dean of Academic Affairs
616-455-1200
Evans, Loree
Secretary
616-455-1200 x32201
Hull, Robert
Secretary
616-455-1200 x32241
Bibby, Melissa
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32252
Block, Matthew
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32228
Boehm, Elise
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32260
Brown, Anne
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32235
Chitta, Stephen
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32242
Combs, Stevie
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32247
Daye, Kamau
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32258
DeMaagd, Ben
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32234
Dunn, Jason
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32230
Ector, Cristy
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32259
Ferch, Mandi
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32224
Fletcher, Bobbie
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32257
Fredricks, KayLee
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32265
Gay, Andrea
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32205
Giarmo, Katherine
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32250
Guichelaar, Amber
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32232
Hughes, Andrew
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32262
Hyde, Meredith
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32249
Keuchler, Lakesha
Instructor
Klug, Katherine
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32243
Kuipers, Tammy
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32255
Lampen, Christine
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32239
Lintner, Aimee
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32226
McClanahan, Rashawn
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32248
Morgan, Kevin
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32253
Reilly, Leanne
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32237
Smith, Deja
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32237
Truskowski, Melissa
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32256
Waite, Victoria
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32261
Wallace, Ryan
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32244
Wilusz, Joseph
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32058
Yarnott, Breanna
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32255
Cox, Melissa
Parapro
Hadzinumanbegovic, Nada
Parapro
616-455-1200 x32232
Horaney, Shelbey
Parapro
Johnson, Mercydiaz
Parapro
Mawi zahau, Lily
Parapro
McKenzie, Nancy
Parapro
616-455-1200 x32218
Noorman, Damian
Parapro
Shrader, Lynn
Parapro
Thomas, Robin
Parapro
616-455-1200 x32211
Haven, Christina
Child Nutrition Services Supervisor
616-455-1200 x32208
Collins, Brittany
Child Nutrition Services
Durussel, Lisa
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-1200
Kiesgen, Jeane
Child Nutrition Services
Lake, Terri
Child Nutrition Services
616-538-7670 x34210
Ramljak, Amela
Child Nutrition Services
Smith, Chris
Child Nutrition Services
Smith, Coilleen
Child Nutrition Services
Carpenter, Kattie
Physical education
616-455-1200 x32264
Jensen, Shawn
Physical education
616-455-1200 x32273
Lowe, Bryony
Physical education
616-455-1200 x32240
Bell, Shanna
Secondary Counselor
616-455-1200 x32212
DeCou, Stephanie
Special Education
616-455-1200 x32233
Gordon, Karen
Special Education
616-455-1200 x32245
Hollstein, William
Special Education
616-455-1200 x32227
Foster, Jeanie
Clerk
616-455-1200 x32200
DeJong, Stanley
Custodial Services
Johnson, Aneesa
Custodial Services
Valles, Danielle
Custodial Services
Carpenter, Guy
Custodial Services (Head Custodian)
616-455-1200 x32207
Bielecki, Amy
Media Clerk
616-455-1200 x32209
Dahlquist, Kristine
Instructor Consultant
616-455-1200 x32213
Ablo, Cherita
Interventionist
Grigorian, Anna-Maria
Interventionist
Khatiwoda, Bishnu
Interventionist
Konwinski, Tanya
Interventionist
Maj, Jolanta
Interventionist
Morey, Timothy
Interventionist
Smith, Gina
Interventionist
Williams, Thomas
Interventionist
Storms, Brooke
Educational Technology
616-455-1224 x32217
Gordon, Anthony
Behavioral Specialist
616-455-1200 x32276
Ulsh, Edlonda
Behavioral Specialist
616-455-1200 x32277