Staff List

Name
Position
Phone
Bea, Mark
Principal
616-554-5241
Campione, Mary
Dean of Students
616-554-5241 x20708
Bonazzi, Kay
Secretary
616-554-5241 x20110
Bryan, Linda
Attendance Clerk
616-554-5241 x20111
Fletke, Owen
Athletic Coach
Borowiak, Marcia
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20405
Cieslak, Taylor
Instructor
616-871-1080 x19403
Conlon, John
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20403
Elwell, Amy
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20200
Elyea, Michelle
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20202
Fosburg, Christine
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20305
Gernhard, Brittany
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20203
Graham, Melissa
Instructor
Hoeksema, Sidney
Instructor
Hughes, Kelly
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20401
Joseph-Bos, Sheree
Instructor
616-871-1080 x19311
Krachenberg, Sarah
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20102
Mcdaniel, Hilary
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20301
McLellan, Denise
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20105
Mitchell, Molli
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20205
Potter, Brenna
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20204
Redmond, Judy
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20100
Ritsema, Suji
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20106
Rogers, Rebecca
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20300
Sanders, Lynn
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20303
Sternberg, Kristine
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20406
Thompson, Ashley
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20201
Thompson, Dennis
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20302
Wolbrink, Erica
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20306
Wood, Kristen
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20103
Young, Jennifer
Instructor
616-554-5241 x20101
Cale, JaNeen
Parapro
616-554-5241
Donnelly, Melinda
Parapro
616-554-5241
Eye, Geri
Parapro
616-554-5241
Helzer, Constance
Parapro
616-554-5241 x20113
Houseman, Vera
Parapro
616-554-5241
Maddox, Cynthia
Parapro
Radermacher, Linda
Parapro
616-554-5241
Robinson, Linda
Parapro
616-554-5241
Sagum, Raquel
Parapro
616-554-5241
Snider, Kimberly
Parapro
616-554-5241
Broadwell, Nancy
Academic Coach
Blade, Michellina
Child Nutrition Services
Potter, Lisa
Child Nutrition Services
616-554-5241 x20501
Ostipow, Courtney
Physical education
616-554-5241 x20504
Hall, Rebekah
Special Education
616-554-5241 x20605
Ludy, Madilynn
Childcare Assistant
Mercier, Julia
Childcare Leader
Mohamed, Yasmin
Childcare Leader
616-871-1080 x19401
Triezenberg, Annette
Custodial Services
616-554-5241 x20500-1
Druart, Kenneth
Custodial Services (Head Custodian)
616-455-1224 x33410
McGuire, Ann
Media Clerk
616-554-5241 x20115
Lewakowski, Holly
Other
616-554-5241 x20710
Meister, Kristine
Other
616-871-1080 x19407
Akins, Leslie
Interventionist
616-554-5241
Andrus, Jessica
Interventionist
Balderas-Polanco, Raquel
Interventionist
Earley, James
Interventionist
Newman, Dana
Interventionist
616-554-5241
Potter, Arlene
Interventionist
616-554-5241
McCoy, Clarence
Behavioral Specialist
616-554-5241 x20404