Staff List

Name
Position
Phone
Harmon, Gary
Principal
616-455-1224 x33111
Cappiello, Gregory
Assistant Principal
616-455-1224 x33100
Schuitema, Janice
Secretary
616-455-1224 x33100
Batdorff, Judy
Instructor
Briggs-Grzegorski, Sara
Instructor
Brown, Lesley
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33712
Bryde, Delaina
Instructor
6164551224 x33812
Bush, Megan
Instructor
616-554-0302
Cox, Delynn
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33801
Demeester, John
Instructor
6164551224 x33600
Dessellier, David
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33808
Heintskill, Jennifer
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33607
Henning, Denise
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33705
Hoffman, Jacob
Instructor
Kazmierski, Andrew
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33605
Lasure, Ashley
Instructor
6164551224 x33703/33511
Marshall, Stephanie
Instructor
Mayfield, Vincent
Instructor
6164551224 x33711
McDaid, Scott
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33810
McDiarmid, Diana
Instructor
6164551224 x33611
Mileski, Gregory
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33320
Moore, Gregory
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33311
Morris, Carl
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33804
Nickoles, Abby
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33707
Platt, Halli
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33809
Reno, Ian
Instructor
6164551224 x33708
Saganski, Denise
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33603
Sears, Natalie
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33303
Smalligan, Barbara
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33604
Soderquist, Steven
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33803
Spica, Audrey
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33706
TerHaar, Emily
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33711
Tevlin, Matthew
Instructor
6164551224 x33709
Vanoveren, Kirt
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33710
Vidal, Kristina
Instructor
Weaver, Sulyn
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33704
Werling, Marshall
Instructor
6164551224 x33303
Youngs, Johnnathan
Instructor
Zeichman, Laura
Instructor
616-455-1224 x33711
Zylsta, Norm
Instructor
616-455-1200 x32206
Atherton, Andrew
Parapro
Benner, Christine
Parapro
616-455-1224 x33805
Booker, Dennis
Parapro
Cheatham, Tia
Parapro
6164551224 x33601
Gaston, Anthony
Parapro
Glanz, Justin
Parapro
Kastory, Carol
Parapro
616-455-1224 x33601
Kulaszewicz, Lindsey
Parapro
616-698-9292
Morris, Claire
Parapro
Neymeiyer, Karen
Parapro
Pushkar, Vicki
Parapro
Radden, Troy
Parapro
Smith, Terrelle
Parapro
6164551224 x33530
Thompson, Melissa
Parapro
616-455-1224 x33701
Whitmer, Monica
Parapro
6164551224 x33302
Zecic, Dzenana
Parapro
Renwick, Holly
Office Parapro
6164551224 x33101/33713
Bailey, Gail
Child Nutrition Services
6164551224 x33420
Crumback, Stacy
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-1200
Frankovich, Anne
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-1224 x33420
Hulst, Cheryl
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-1224 x33420
Kindle, Linda
Child Nutrition Services
Lucuab, Donaila
Child Nutrition Services
Mcknight, Gwendolyn
Child Nutrition Services
616-455-1224 x33420
Mohr, Amy
Child Nutrition Services
Kinsman, Elizabeth
Physical education
Cavazos, Steven
Special Education
616-455-1224 x33702
Cooley, Charles
Special Education
Little, Tracy
Special Education
616-455-1224 x33802
Mince, Kerri
Special Education
616-455-1224 x33610
Shank Horaney, Laurie
Special Education
Vert, Rachel
Special Education
616-455-1224
Crooks, Cheryl
Clerk
616-455-1224 x33200
Kazmierski, Jennifer
Counselor
616-698-2524 x23203
Bottrall, Deborah
Custodial Services
McKnight, Kaitlyn
Custodial Services
6164551224 x33410
Naves, Samuel
Custodial Services
Druart, Kym
Custodial Services (Head Custodian)
616-455-1224 x33410
Austin, Kelly
Media Clerk
Stitt, Paula
Other
6164551224 x33301
Craft, Justice
Interventionist
Kalmink, Lindsay
Interventionist
Redner, Patricia
Interventionist
616-455-1224 x33606
Bailey, Aaron
Behavioral Specialist
616-455-1224 x33600
Hudgins, Andre'
Behavioral Specialist
616-455-1224 x33305